Participer au site : news photo video
avatar Se connecter

Judo Ardentes

Les résultats

Les résultats

23/11/14

Gabin Blanchet : 4°
Hugo Liraud : 4°
Lucas Knockaert : 3°
Romain Cachera : 2°

09/11/14

09/06/14

Clement Georgy : ?
Emma Benoit : 2°
Enrick Bourguignon : 2°
Louis Renard : 1°
Marceau Doradoux : 3°
Nicolas Chabirand : ?
Noah Caillaud : 4°
Pierre Chabirand : ?

01/06/14

Germain Cailletaud : 4° + tigre de bronze
Leo Payet : 3 ° + tigre de bronze
Margaux Segelle : 2° + tigre d'argent
Maxime Deneuville : 3° + tigre d'argent
Maxime Lemerle : 3 ° + tigre de bronze
Gabin Blanchet : 5° + samourai de bronze
Hugo Liraud : 2° + samourai d'argent
Lucas Knockaert : 2° + samourai d'argent
Mathis Berroyer : 3° + samourai d'or
Romain Cachera : 2° + samourai d'argent

24/05/14

Chloe Leotet : 5°
Hugo Liraud : 3°
Lucas Knockaert : 5°
Mathis Berroyer : 1°
Romain Cachera : 3°

06/04/14

Keven Magne : 4°
Leo Payet : 4°
Margaux Segelle : 1°
Gabin Blanchet : 4°
Lucas Knockaert : 2°
Romain Cachera : 3°
Theophane Foulatier : 3°

09/02/14

Jean Sébastien Liraud : 3° = bronze

02/02/14

Keven Magne : 4°
Leo Payet : 4°
Margaux Segelle : 3°
Chloe Leotet : 3°
Gabin Blanchet : 5°
Lucas Knockaert : 3°
Mathis Berroyer : 1°
Romain Cachera : 3°

01/12/13

Corentin Georgy : 5°
Dylan Touchet : 3°
Flavien Dupont : 3°
Lucas Marquant : 1°
Maxime Augras : 5°

23/11/13

Corentin Veniere : 2°
Enrick Bourguignon : 3°
Leo Bichot : 1°
Louis Renard : 2°
Léo Periolat : 2°
Mael Mennal : 3°
Marceau Doradoux : 2°
Nicolas Chabirand : 1°
Nicolas Pigassou : 1°
Pierre Chabirand : 3°
Sullivan Soria : 3°

10/11/13

Germain Cailletaud : 3°
Keven Magne : 4°
Margaux Segelle : 2°
Maxence Guillot : 2°
Maxime Rajoye : 4°
Romain Knockaert : 4°
Chloe Leotet : 2°
Gabin Blanchet : 5°
Hugo Liraud : 2°
Lucas Knockaert : 5°
Mathis Berroyer : 1°
Romain Cachera : 2°
Theophane Foulatier : 4°
Thomas Lacou : 4°
Yannis Girouard : 5°

02/06/13

Chloe Leotet : 1° + tigre de bronze
Coralie Riboux : 2° + tigre de bronze
Corentin Jacquet : 4° + Samourai de Bronze
Gabin Blanchet : 4° + tigre de bronze
Guillaume Deneuville : 3° + tigre de bronze
Hugo Liraud : 1° + tigre d'argent
Lucas Knockaert : 1° + tigre d'or
Margaux Segelle : 4° + tigre de bronze
Mathis Berroyer : 2° + samourai d'or
Maxime Augras : 1° + samourai d'or

01/06/13

25/05/13

Flavien Dupont : 4°
Mathis Berroyer : 5
Maxime Augras : 5

28/04/13

Flavien Dupont : 3°
Mathis Berroyer : 2
Maxime Augras : 5

10/03/13

03/02/13

Lucas Knockaert : 4
Lucas Marquant : 3
Mathis Berroyer : 1
Maxime Augras : 2

16/12/12